Evar Saelee
Last updated: Aug 14, 2021

Evar Saelee

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1770135022

Evar Saelee PA-C

Resident

He is located at 2250 Hayes Street Suite 208 in San Francisco, CA 94117. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1770135022. Appointment can be made via the phone number (415) 530-5330.

Medicare Enrollment

Evar Saelee is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physician Assistant .

Bills through: Regents Of The University Of California

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 132 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Pooja Nair
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 15400 Los Gatos Boulevard Los Gatos, 95032, CA
Nicholas Hodder-Hastorf
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 98 Bosworth Street San Francisco, 94112, CA
Dr. Jason Song
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 450 Stanyan Street San Francisco, 94117, CA
Dr. James Sottile
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3900 Woodland Avenue Philadelphia, 19015, PA
Dr. Joseph S. Azzam
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 450 STANYAN ST San Francisco, 94117, CA
Dr. Robert Abbott
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2767 Olive Highway Oroville, 95966, CA
Dr. Hannah Beth Sanchez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 105 Summer Lane West Monroe, 71291, LA
Dr. Laura Sabin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2130 FULTON ST San Francisco, 94117, CA
Dr. Enderpreet Kaur Saran
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 450 Stanyan Street San Francisco, 94117, CA
Dr. Se Young Ju
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 795 EL Camino Real Palo Alto, 94301, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Evar Saelee accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Evar Saelee accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Evar Saelee?

Evar Saelee's office is located at 2250 Hayes Street Suite 208 in San Francisco, CA 94117.